blank
Advantech LCD Kits
/ Open Frame
IEI PICMG Backplane
Your PICMG Solutions
Innodisk SATA DOM
Intel Mini-itx Motherboards
Portwell Neworking Appliance
To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-20M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/20 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end. CAF4_REDT_QF_73 $532.40 1 $532.40
U-Reach KV500DC-16 Hard Drive Duplicator Rackmount Platform KV-DC (CRU) Series 1:16 - 17 Ports DUPH_UREA_KV_56 $14160.95 1 $14160.95
Super Talent DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 4GB/512MBx8 ECC Micron Chip Server Memory RAM : W1600EA4GM MEE3_SUPT_A2_D1 $67.95 1 $67.95
HP KG461AA/ABA XB4 NOTEBOOK MEDIA DOCKING STATION NOAC_HPXX_KG_6A $179.95 1 $179.95
Micron MTFDHAL7T6TCT-1AR1ZABYY 9200 PRO 7.68TB U.2 PCIe NVMe 3.0x4 TLC Solid State Drive SSPC_MICR_G6_35 $3939.95 1 $3939.95
CHERRY G80-11900LPMUS-2 Keyboard, Black 16 PS2 kbd w/ Touchpad. US 104 layout, 2 PS2. MX switches. KEYB_CHER_90_12 $165.95 1 $165.95
Innodisk DEUF-02GU21W1 2GB USB-EDC, Horizontal, Pin Pitch 2.54mm Industrial SLC Dual Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 32 Read / 12 Write IFDO_INNO_DE_21 $56.95 1 $56.95
Subtotal: $19104.10
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: