blank
Advantech LCD Kits
/ Open Frame
IEI PICMG Backplane
Your PICMG Solutions
Innodisk SATA DOM
Intel Mini-itx Motherboards
Portwell Neworking Appliance
To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
IEI,RACK-305GBATX-R22/A130B,4U 14-slot Full-size Rackmount Chassis,with out power supply,2 x 8cm cooling fans ICRA_IEIX_4X_B3 $200.00 1 $200.00
OEM Production i2305A-i5D Intel HM77 Chipset Core i5-3317U Mobile Mini PC Barebone, 2 x SO-DIMM Max. 32GB DDR3 Memory, HDMI + DVI, 1 Gigabit LAN ISFF_ATAC_I2_39 $669.95 1 $669.95
IEI, 17 inch, 1280 x 1024, SXGA, DM-170GS/R-R20, luminance LCD monitor, back light 300cd/m2, 50k hours lifetime IDIM_IEIX_17_06 $745.00 1 $745.00
Red Top QSFP+4SFPAOC40-01M QSFP+ Fan out 4SFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C LSZH/1 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption : <0.75W on QSFP+ end, <0.3W on SFP+ end CAF4_REDT_QF_13 $289.95 1 $289.95
IEI TANK-700-QM67-i5/2G-R21 EmbeddedSystem Active Fanless embedded system Core i5 Dual Core 2xxE CPU (Above 2.5GHz) TDP 35W 2GB DDR3 on board memory ISFB_IEIX_MI_34 $1420.00 1 $1420.00
Innodisk DE4PX-128D31W1SR 128MB EDC 4000 44-Pin Horizontal Industrial SLC Single Channel, Wide Temperature -40 - +85c, 20 Read / 10 Write IFID_INNO_DE_66 $26.95 1 $26.95
Subtotal: $3351.85
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: