blank
Advantech LCD Kits
/ Open Frame
IEI PICMG Backplane
Your PICMG Solutions
Innodisk SATA DOM
Intel Mini-itx Motherboards
Portwell Neworking Appliance
To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Redtop QSFP+AOC40-01M QSFP+ AOC Fiber Active Optical Cable /40 Gbps /Multi-Modes/ 850nm/ 3.3V 0~70C/ 1 Meter Orange Cable /Hot/pluggable/ Low power consumption: < 0.75 W per cable end CAF4_REDT_QS_13 $244.75 1 $244.75
IBASE SYS-SI08M-NHM COMPLETE Signage System, AMD G-Series Dual-Core APU (Accelerated Processing Unit), T56N=1.65GHz @ 18W TDP, AMD G-Series Dual-Core APU (Accelerated Processing Unit), T56N=1.65GHz @ 18W TDP, DDR3-1333, 1 x Hybrid-DVI, 1 x RJ45 for Gigab ISFF_IBAS_08_MU $469.95 1 $469.95
Subtotal: $714.70
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: